Вход в личный кабинет
Регистрация
Extended search
Расширенный поиск
Наши сайты
  • РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ
|
             

Войти на сайт

ВХОД НА САЙТ
РАСШИРЕННЫЙ ПОИСК
  • Наши сайты
  • Поиск   

Поиск




Реестр операторов
Операторы по странам:

Аэрофлот - МГА, МАП, МРП, МОМ (820),

Россия (1328),

Азербайджан (18), Армения (43), Белоруссия (33), Грузия (46), Казахстан (152), Киргизия (48), Латвия (23), Литва (26),
Молдавия (44), Таджикистан (9), Туркменистан (7), Узбекистан (15), Украина (173), Эстония (20),

ab (3), ae (21), af (13), al (3), ao (16), ar (3), at (2), au (3), ba (5), bd (5),
be (3), bf (3), bg (43), bi (2), bj (4), bo (2), br (8), ca (5), cd (56), cf (3),
cg (19), ch (9), ci (4), cl (2), cm (4), cn (30), co (23), cr (3), cu (5), cv (2),
cy (2), cz (40), de (25), dj (4), dk (1), do (4), dz (3), ec (1), eg (6), er (2),
es (6), et (2), eu (2), fi (3), fj (1), fr (4), ga (3), gb (18), gf (1), gh (6),
gm (4), gn (14), gq (14), gr (4), gw (2), gy (2), hk (1), hn (5), hr (8), ht (1),
hu (26), id (13), ie (4), il (2), in (14), iq (5), ir (31), is (2), it (6), jm (1),
jo (4), jp (4), ke (14), kh (7), km (5), kp (4), kr (13), kw (1), la (7), lb (2),
lk (7), lr (5), lu (1), ly (16), ma (3), me (1), mg (2), mk (9), ml (9), mm (1),
mn (8), mr (1), mt (2), mu (1), mv (1), mx (5), my (4), mz (3), na (1), ne (1),
ng (13), ni (5), nl (6), no (2), np (6), nz (2), om (1), pa (1), pe (25), pg (1),
ph (7), pk (10), pl (25), ps (1), pt (3), qa (1), ro (11), rs (9), rw (5), sd (43),
se (4), sg (1), si (2), sk (13), sl (6), sn (1), so (11), sr (1), ss (1), st (4),
sy (2), sz (4), td (1), tg (2), th (11), tn (3), to (1), tr (23), tw (2), tz (2),
ug (2), un (1), us (24), uy (2), ve (10), vn (5), ye (6), yu (4), za (21), zm (3),
zw (5),
без привязки к стране (15)


A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  1  2  7 
А  Б  В  Г  Д  Е  Ж  З  И  Й  К  Л  М  Н  О  П  Р  С  Т  У  Ф  Х  Ц  Ч  Ш  Э  Ю  Я 

названиесвязибаза№ свид.кодыгодыВС за всю
историю
ВС сейчасфото
->
AFL SU 1923 - 1993
       → 1-я Гв. ОТАЭ ГВФ <--> Симферополь
1941 - 1945
       → 105-й Гв. ОАП ГВФ <--> Вышний Волочёк
1942 - 1946
       → 109-я отдельная АЭ ГВФ <--> Варшава
1945 - 1945
       → 12-я Особая авиагруппа ГВФ <--> Комсомольск-на-Амуре
1941 - 1943
       → 120-й Гв. ОАП ГВФ <--> Минск
1941 - 1946
       → 13-й отдельный авиаполк ГВФ ->
1943 - 1945
       → 13-я Особая АГ ГВФ <-->
1941 - 1946
       → 14-й ОАП ГВФ <-->
1943 - 1945
       → 222-й АОСП (Аджикабул) -> Аджикабул (Кази-Магомед)
1934 - 1948
       → 23-й ОАП ГВФ <--> Тбилиси
1942 - 1946
       → 235-й Отдельный Правительственный АО -> Москва (Внуково)
1956 - 1993
       → 3-я Отдельная АД связи ГВФ <-->
1941 - 1945
       → 44-й ОАП ГВФ ->
1943 - 1945
       → 52-й ОАП ГВФ <--> Архангельск
1941 - 1945
       → 69-й ОАП ГВФ <--> Одесса
1941 - 1946
       → 87-й Гв. ОАП ГВФ <--> Киев
1941 - 1946
       → Азербайджанское УГА <--> Баку
1923 - 1992
           → 24-я учебная АЭ -> Акстафа 1941 - 1947
           → 25-я учебная АЭ -> Пушкино 1941 - 1945
           → Бакинский ОАО Баку (Бина) 1934 - 1992
           → Евлахский ОАО а/п Евлах 1943 - 1992
           → Забратский ОАО Баку (Забрат) 1949 - 1992
           → Кировобадская ОАЭ Кировабад 1964 - 1992
           → УТО-5 Баку (Бина) 1965 - 1993
       → Армянское УГА <--> Ереван
1935 - 1992
           → 2-й Ереванский ОАО -> Ереван (Эребуни) 1976 - 1991
           → Ереванский ОАО -> Ереван (Эребуни) 1965 - 1991
           → Ленинаканская ОАЭ а/п Ширак (ныне г.Гюмри – а/п Камагари) 1952 - 1992
           → УТО-19 Ереван (Южный) 1960 - 1968
       → Архангельское УГА <- Архангельск
1966 - 1992
           → 2-й Архангельский ОАО (МГА) <--> Архангельск (Кегостров) 1952 - 1992
           → Архангельский ОАО -> Архангельск (Кегостров) 1934 - 1992
           → Котласский ОАО -> Котлас 1946 - 1992
           → Лешуконский ОАО -> Лешуконское 1969 - 1992
           → Нарьян-Марский ОАО -> Нарьян-Мар 1946 - 1992
           → УТО-29 Архангельск (Талаги) 1974 - 1994
       → Балтийский особый АО ГВФ <--> Ленинград
1941 - 1941
       → Белорусское УГА -> Минск
1940 - 1992
           → 1-я отдельная учебная АЭ -> Минск (Лошица) 1949 - 1960
           → 2-й Минский ОАО -> Минск-2 1983 - 1992
           → 253-й АОСП <--> Брест 1945 - 1948
           → Брестский ОАО -> Брест (Пружаны) 1957 - 1993
           → Витебский ОАО Витебск (Восточный) 1961 - 1993
           → Гомельский ОАО -> Гомель 1944 - 1992
           → Гродненский ОАО -> Гродно (Каролино) 1954 - 1993
           → Завод №407 ГА Минск 1953 - 1993
           → Калининградский ОАО <--> Калининград (Девау) 1946 - 1993
           → Минский ОАО <--> Минск-1 (Лощица) 1944 - 1992
           → Могилёвский ОАО -> Могилёв 1973 - 1993
           → УТО-7 Минск-1 - 1992
upd!        → Внуковское ПО ГА -> Внуково
1941 - 1992
       → Волжское УГВФ <--> Саратов
1945 - 1952
       → Восточно-Сибирское УГА -> Иркутск
1928 - 1992
           → 2-й Иркутский ОАО (Восточный) <--> Иркутск (Восточный) 1956 - 1981
           → 81-я учебная АЭ <--> Улан-Удэ (Кяхтинский Тракт) 1941 - 1943
           → 82-я учебная АЭ -> Тулун 1941 - 1943
           → 83-я учебная АЭ -> Усть-Ордынский 1941 - 1943
           → Бодайбинский ОАО -> Бодайбо 1962 - 1993
           → Братский ОАО -> Братск 1962 - 1993
           → Завод № 403 ГА Иркутск 1928 - 1993
           → Иркутский ОАО -> Иркутск 1935 - 1992
           → Киренский (Усть-Кутский) ОАО -> Киренск 1945 - 1992
           → Нижнеудинский ОАО -> Нижнеудинск 1936 - 1993
           → Улан-Удэнский ОАО -> Улан-Удэ (Мухино) 1939 - 1993
           → УТО-15 Иркутск 1934 - 1993
           → Читинский ОАО -> Чита (Кадала) 1935 - 1991
       → ГосНИИ ГА МГА ->
1930 - 1992
           → РЭЦ ГосНИИ ГА 1960 - 1991
       → Грузинское УГА <--> Тбилиси
1938 - 1993
           → Кутаисский ОАО Кутаиси (Копитнари) 1945 - 1991
           → Сухумский ОАО Сухуми (Бабушери) 1944 - 1992
           → Тбилисский ОАО -> Тбилиси (Алексеевка) 1934 - 1993
           → УТО-10 Тбилиси 1956 - 1992
       → Дальневосточное УГА Хабаровск
1929 - 1992
           → 2-й Петропавловский ОАО Петропавловск-Камчатский (Халактырка) 1965 - 1988
           → 2-й Хабаровский ОАО (Малый) -> Хабаровск (Малый) 1936 - 1993
           → Благовещенский ОАО -> Свободный 1933 - 1992
           → Владивостокский ОАО -> Владивосток (Вторая Речка) 1939 - 1992
           → Завод №24 ГА Хабаровск 1931 - 1992
           → Камчатский ОАО <--> Петропавловск-Камчатский (Елизово) 1988 - 1993
           → Камчатское ПО -> Петропавловск-Камчатский (Елизово) 1978 - 1988
           → Комсомольская-на-Амуре ОАЭ -> Хурба 1983 - 1987
           → Корякский ОАО Тилички 1958 - 1993
           → Николаевский-на-Амуре ОАО -> Николаевск-на-Амуре 1934 - 1993
           → Петропавловский (Камчатский) ОАО -> Петропавловск-Камчатский (Халактырка) 1937 - 1978
           → Сахалинский ОАО -> Южно-Сахалинск (Хомутово) 1945 - 1993
           → УТО-16 Хабаровск (Новый) - 1993
           → Хабаровская СПАЭ Хабаровск 1963 - 1993
           → Хабаровский ОАО (Новый) -> Хабаровск (Новый) 1934 - 1992
upd!        → Домодедовское ПО ГА -> Домодедово
1964 - 1992
       → Завод № 420 ГА -> Харьков
1930 - 1993
       → Закавказское ТУ ГВФ (1954-1957)
1954 - 1957
       → Закавказское УГВФ (1934-1938) -> Тифлис
1934 - 1938
       → Западно-Сибирское УГА <--> Новосибирск
1932 - 1991
           → Барнаульский ОАО -> Барнаул (Михайловка) 1945 - 1992
           → Завод № 401 ГА Новосибирск (Северный) 1941 - 1992
           → Завод № 41 ГА Омск 1945 - 1994
           → Кемеровский ОАО -> Кемерово 1946 - 1992
           → Колпашевский ОАО -> Колпашево (Южный) 1953 - 1992
           → Новокузнецкий ОАО -> Новокузнецк (Ильинское) 1946 - 1992
           → Новосибирский ОАО (Северный) -> Новосибирск (Северный) 1932 - 1992
           → Омский ОАО -> Омск (Центральный) 1932 - 1992
           → Стрежевской (Александровский) ОАО -> Стрежевой 1957 - 1992
           → Толмачёвский ОАО -> Новосибирск (Толмачёво) 1958 - 1992
           → Томский ОАО -> Томск (Каштак) 1943 - 1993
           → УТО-1 Барабинск 1939 - 1991
       → Казахское УГА -> Алма-Ата
1931 - 1992
           → Актюбинский ОАО Актюбинск 1936 - 1993
           → Алма-Атинский ОАО -> Алма-Ата 1944 - 1993
           → Аркалыкский ОАО Аркалык 1968 - 1993
           → Бурундайский ОАО <--> Бурундай 1954 - 1993
           → Гурьевский ОАО -> Гурьев 1940 - 1993
           → Джамбульский ОАО Джамбул 1957 - 1993
           → Джезказганская ОАЭ Джезказган 1972 - 1993
           → Завод № 405 ГА Алма-Ата 1939 - 1993
           → Завод №406 ГА Актюбинск 1939 - 1993
           → Карагандинский ОАО Караганда (Городской) 1946 - 1993
           → Кзыл-Ординский ОАО Кзыл-Орда 1961 - 1993
           → Кокчетавский ОАО -> Кокчетав (Трофимовка) 1945 - 1992
           → Кустанайский ОАО -> Кустанай (Центральный) 1945 - 1993
           → Мангышлакский ОАО Шевченко (Центральный) 1964 - 1993
           → Павлодарский ОАО -> Павлодар 1946 - 1993
           → Петропавловский ОАО Петропавловск 1946 - 1993
           → Семипалатинский ОАО Семипалатинск (Жана-Семей) 1932 - 1993
           → Талды-Курганский ОАО -> Талды-Курган 1947 - 1993
           → Уральский ОАО -> Уральск 1931 - 1994
           → Усть-Каменогорская СПАЭ <- Усть-Каменогорск 1976 - 1992
           → Усть-Каменогорский ОАО -> Усть-Каменогорск 1945 - 1993
           → УТО-2 Алма-Ата 1937 - 1993
           → УТО-30 Актюбинск 1969 - 1993
           → Целиноградский ОАО Целиноград 1949 - 1993
           → Чимкентский ОАО -> Чимкент 1932 - 1993
       → Киргизское УГА -> Фрунзе
1934 - 1993
           → Ошский ОАО Джалал-Абад 1952 - 1993
           → Пржевальская ОАЭ Пржевальск 1963 - 1992
           → УТО-25 Фрунзе 1960 - 1992
           → Фрунзенский ОАО Фрунзе (Городской) 1952 - 1992
       → Коми УГА Сыктывкар
1936 - 1994
           → Воркутинский ОАО -> Воркута 1959 - 1994
           → Печорский ОАО -> Усть-Ухта 1947 - 1994
           → Сыктывкарский ОАО -> Сыктывкар 1936 - 1994
           → УТО-20 Сыктывкар 1950 - 1993
           → Ухтинский ОАО -> Ухта 1947 - 1994
       → Красноярское УГА <--> Красноярск
1938 - 1993
           → 2-й Красноярский ОАО -> Красноярск (Северный) 1980 - 1992
           → Абаканский ОАО -> Абакан 1938 - 1992
           → Ачинский ОАО Ачинск 1960 - 1992
           → Байкитская ОАЭ Байкит 1965 - 1992
           → Богучанская ОАЭ Богучаны 1955 - 1992
           → Ванаварская ОАЭ Ванавара 1947 - 1993
           → Диксонская ОАЭ -> Диксон 1979 - 1993
           → Енисейский ОАО -> Енисейск 1946 - 1993
           → Завод №67 ГА Красноярск (Северный) 1945 - 1993
           → Игарский ОАО -> Игарка 1968 - 1992
           → Канская ОАЭ Канск (Южный) 1960 - 1992
           → Кежемский (Кодинский) ОАО -> Кежма 1952 - 1993
           → Красноярский ОАО Красноярск (Северный) 1945 - 1992
           → Норильский ОАО -> Норильск (Надежда) 1949 - 1993
           → Подкаменно-Тунгусская ОАЭ Подкаменная Тунгуска 1960 - 1992
           → Тувинский ОАО -> Кызыл 1946 - 1993
           → Туринский ОАО -> Тура (Горный) 1947 - 1993
           → Туруханский ОАО -> Туруханск 1947 - 1994
           → УТО-14 Красноярск (Северный) 1946 - 1993
           → Хатангский ОАО <- Хатанга 1955 - 1990
       → Курсы ВЛП ГВФ -> Батайск
1935 - 1947
       → Латвийское УГА -> Рига
1944 - 1991
           → 2-й Рижский ОАО (Спилве) <- Рига (Спилве) 1974 - 1991
           → Рижский ОАО (Скулте) -> Рига (Спилве) 1957 - 1991
           → УТО-27 Рига 1972 - 1992
       → Ленинградское (Северное) УГА -> Ленинград
1934 - 1992
           → 111-я учебная АЭ -> Ленинград (Шоссейная) 1941 - 1943
           → 113-я учебная АЭ -> Боровичи 1941 - 1943
           → 2-й Ленинградский ОАО -> Ленинград (Смольное) 1944 - 1993
           → Вологодский ОАО <--> Вологда (Заречье) 1943 - 1991
           → Завод № 21 ГА Ленинград (Пулково) 1931 - 1993
           → Ленинградский ОАО (Пулково) -> Ленинград (Шоссейная) 1934 - 1992
           → Мурманский ОАО -> Мурманск 1946 - 1993
           → Новгородский ОАО -> Новгород (Юрьево) 1952 - 1993
           → Петрозаводский ОАО -> Петрозаводск (Пески) 1935 - 1993
           → Псковский ОАО -> Псков (Кресты) 1953 - 1992
           → УТО-6 Ленинград (Пулково) 1934 - 1993
       → Лётный Центр ГВФ -> Москва
1939 - 1947
       → Литовское УГА -> Вильнюс
1944 - 1991
           → Вильнюсский ОАО -> Вильнюс 1966 - 1991
           → Каунасский ОАО -> Каунас (Алексотас) 1945 - 1991
           → Клайпедская ОАЭ -> Клайпеда 1979 - 1991
           → УТЭ Вильнюс 1967 - 1978
           → Шауляйская ОАЭ Шауляй 1984 - 1991
       → Магаданское УГА Магадан
1953 - 1992
           → 2-й Магаданский ОАО -> Магадан (13-й км) 1964 - 1992
           → Анадырский ОАО -> Анадырь (Угольный) 1947 - 1993
           → Билибинский ОАО -> Билибино (Кепервеем) 1957 - 1993
           → Завод №73 ГА Магадан (Бухта Нагаева) 1936 - 1993
           → Магаданский ОАО -> Магадан (Сокол) 1956 - 1991
           → Сеймчанский ОАО Сеймчан 1956 - 1992
           → УТО-23 Магадан (Сокол) 1957 - 1992
           → Чаунский ОАО -> Певек (Апапельгино) 1961 - 1993
           → Шмидтовский ОАО -> Мыс Шмидта 1970 - 1977
       → Маньчжурское управление ГВФ -> Чанчун
1945 - 1946
       → Молдавское УГА -> Кишинёв
1944 - 1992
           → Бельцкий ОАО -> Лядовены (Балты) 1958 - 1992
           → Кишинёвский ОАО Кишинёв 1960 - 1992
           → УТО-26 Кишинёв 1955 - 1993
       → Московское Транспортное УГА <-
1952 - 1986
           → УТО-21 Москва (Остафьево) 1950 - 1993
       → Особая сводная агитэскадрилья -> Москва
1933 - 1939
       → Панх НПО ->
1964 - 1993
       → Прибалтийская особая АГ ГВФ -> Рига
1940 - 1945
       → Приволжское УГА <- Куйбышев
1954 - 1993
           → 2-й Казанский ОАО <--> Казань (Куркачи) 1942 - 1993
           → 2-й Куйбышевский ОАО -> Куйбышев (Смышляевка) 1936 - 1992
           → Балаковский ОАО (МГА) -> Балаково 1964 - 1993
           → Бугульминский ОАО Бугульма 1958 - 1984
           → Горьковский ОАО -> Горький (Стригино) 1933 - 1992
           → Йошкар-Олинский ОАО -> Йошкар-Ола (Медведево) 1957 - 1993
           → Казанский ОАО -> Казань (Основной) 1936 - 1984
           → Куйбышевский ОАО -> Куйбышев (Смышляевка) 1945 - 1993
           → Нижнекамская ОАЭ <- Бегишево 1984 - 1992
           → Оренбургский ОАО -> Оренбург (Нежинка) 1935 - 1993
           → Орская ОАЭ Орск (Гудрон) 1958 - 1993
           → Пензенский ОАО -> Пенза (Терновка) 1947 - 1992
           → Саранский ОАО -> Саранск 1946 - 1992
           → Саратовский ОАО -> Саратов (Сокол) 1931 - 1994
           → Ульяновский ОАО -> Ульяновск (Баратаевка) 1945 - 1993
           → УТО-13 Ульяновск 1947 - 1993
           → Уфимский ОАО -> Уфа 1934 - 1992
           → Чебоксарский ОАО -> Чебоксары (Синьялы) 1947 - 1993
       → Северо-Кавказская особая АГ ГВФ <--> Ростов-на-Дону
1941 - 1942
       → Северо-Кавказское УГА -> Ростов-на-Дону
1934 - 1991
           → 2-й Волгоградский ОАО -> Волгоград (Воропоново) 1932 - 1974
           → 2-й Краснодарский ОАО (Энем) -> Краснодар (Энем) 1965 - 1993
           → 3-я отдельная учебная АЭ Баку (Бина) 1944 - 1961
           → Адлерская ОАЭ Адлер 1956 - 1986
           → Астраханский ОАО -> Астрахань (Нариманово) 1943 - 1992
           → Волгоградский ОАО <--> Волгоград (Гумрак) 1957 - 1992
           → Грозненский ОАО -> Грозный (Северный) 1934 - 1992
           → Завод №411 ГА Минеральные Воды 1944 - 1993
           → Завод №412 ГА Ростов-на-Дону 1955 - 1993
           → Краснодарский ОАО (Пашковский) -> Краснодар (Город) 1932 - 1993
           → Майкопский ОАО -> Майкоп (Ханская) 1957 - 1993
           → Махачкалинский ОАО -> Махачкала (Уйташ) 1938 - 1993
           → Минераловодское ПО ГА -> Минеральные Воды 1960 - 1995
           → Нальчикский ОАО -> Нальчик 1963 - 1992
           → Пятигорский ОАО -> Пятигорск 1934 - 1992
           → Ростовский ОАО -> Ростов-на-Дону 1934 - 1992
           → Сальский ОАО (МГА) -> Сальск 1970 - 1993
           → Ставропольский ОАО -> Ставрополь (Туапсинка) 1944 - 1992
           → УТО-9 Ростов-на-Дону 1948 - 1993
           → Шахтинский ОАО -> Шахты 1953 - 1992
           → Элистинский ОАО <--> Элиста 1957 - 1992
       → Средне-Азиатское управление ГВФ (1934-1935) <--> Ташкент
1933 - 1935
       → Среднеазиатское ТУ ГВФ (1954-1957) -> Ташкент
1954 - 1957
       → Таджикское УГА -> Душанбе
1937 - 1992
           → 103-я учебная АЭ -> Сталинабад 1941 - 1943
           → Душанбинский ОАО Душанбе 1953 - 1992
           → Кулябский ОАО Куляб 1960 - 1988
           → Курган-Тюбинский ОАО Курган-Тюбе 1968 - 1993
           → Ленинабадский ОАО Ленинабад 1959 - 1992
           → УТО-12 Душанбе 1948 - 1992
       → Туркменское УГА <--> Ашхабад
1934 - 1993
           → 61-я учебная АЭ -> Ашхабад 1941 - 1943
           → Ашхабадский ОАО Ашхабад 1934 - 1993
           → Красноводский ОАО -> Красноводск 1945 - 1993
           → Марыйская ООАЭ -> Мары 1955 - 1992
           → Небит-Дагская ОАЭ -> Небит-Даг 1957 - 1973
           → Ташаузская ООАЭ -> Ташауз 1956 - 1992
           → УТО-11 Ашхабад 1948 - 1992
           → Чарджоуский ОАО -> Чарджоу 1945 - 1993
       → Тюменское УГА -> Тюмень (Плеханово)
1934 - 1991
           → 2-й Тюменский ОАО (Рощино) -> Тюмень (Рощино) 1968 - 1992
           → Берёзовский ОАО Берёзово 1955 - 1992
           → Завод № 26 ГА Тюмень (Плеханово) 1941 - 1992
           → Мыс-Каменский ОАО -> Мыс Каменный 1968 - 1992
           → Надымский ОАО -> Надым 1978 - 1992
           → Нефтеюганский ОАО -> Нефтеюганск 1967 - 1992
           → Нижневартовский ОАО -> Нижневартовск (Комарово) 1965 - 1992
           → Новоуренгойский ОАО -> Новый Уренгой (Ягельное) 1980 - 1992
           → Ноябрьская ОАЭ Ноябрьск 1983 - 1992
           → Салехардский ОАО -> Салехард 1950 - 1992
           → Сургутский ОАО Сургут 1958 - 1992
           → Тазовский ОАО Тазовский 1963 - 1992
           → Тарко-Салинский ОАО Тарко-Сале 1972 - 1992
           → Тобольский ОАО Тобольск 1958 - 1992
           → Тюменский ОАО (Плеханово) Тюмень (Плеханово) 1960 - 1992
           → Урайский ОАО -> Урай 1970 - 1993
           → УТО-19 Тюмень (Рощино) 1967 - 1992
           → Ханты-Мансийский ОАО Ханты-Мансийск 1953 - 1992
       → УВМ Москва-Иркутск ГВФ <--> Новосибирск
1939 - 1942
           → 71-я учебная АЭ -> Янаул 1941 - 1943
           → 72-я учебная АЭ -> Красноуфимск (Приданниково) 1941 - 1943
           → 74-я учебная АЭ -> Шадринск 1941 - 1943
           → 75-я учебная АЭ -> Барабинск 1941 - 1943
           → 78-я учебная АЭ -> Татарск 1941 - 1943
       → Узбекское УГА <--> Ташкент
1930 - 1992
           → 47-я учебная АЭ -> Фрунзе 1941 - 1945
           → Андижанская ОАЭ а/п Андижан 1964 - 1975
           → Бухарский ОАО Бухара 1954 - 1992
           → Каршинский ОАО Карши 1960 - 1993
           → Кокандский ОАО Коканд 1953 - 1992
           → Наманганская ОАЭ Наманган 1963 - 1987
           → Нукусский ОАО Нукус 1944 - 1993
           → Самаркандский ОАО Самарканд 1946 - 1993
           → Сергелийский ОАО Ташкент (Сергели) 1944 - 1993
           → Ташкентский ОАО Ташкент (Южный) 1934 - 1992
           → Термезский ОАО Термез 1963 - 1992
           → Ургенчский ОАО Ургенч 1952 - 1992
           → УТО-3 Ташкент 1933 - 1993
       → Украинское УГА -> Киев
1930 - 1992
           → 11-я учебная АЭ -> Днепропетровск (Подгородное) 1941 - 1943
           → 2-й Киевский ОАО -> Киев (Ново-Беличи) 1934 - 1963
           → 2-й Одесский ОАО -> Одесса (Застава) 1933 - 1988
           → 2-я отдельная учебная АЭ Киев (Жуляны) 1949 - 1956
           → 4-я учебная АЭ -> Сыр-Дарья 1941 - 1945
           → 5-я учебная АЭ -> Киев 1941 - 1945
           → Бориспольский ОАО Киев (Борисполь) 1960 - 1993
           → Винницкий ОАО Винница (Гавришевка) 1945 - 1992
           → Днепропетровский ОАО -> Днепропетровск (Подгородное) 1935 - 1993
           → Донецкий ОАО -> Донецк 1944 - 1991
           → Житомирский ОАО Житомир 1964 - 1993
           → Завод №410 ГА Киев (Жуляны) 1948 - 1993
           → Завод №421ГА <--> Винница 1961 - 1991
           → Заводской ОАО Симферополь (Заводское) 1952 - 1993
           → Запорожский ОАО Запорожье (Мокрая) 1946 - 1993
           → Ивано-Франковский ОАО Ивано-Франковск 1948 - 1993
           → Керченская СПАЭ Керчь 1976 - 1992
           → Киевский ОАО Киев (Жуляны) 1934 - 1993
           → Кировоградский ОАО -> Кировоград (Новоалексеевка) 1947 - 1993
           → Луганский (Ворошиловградский) ОАО -> Луганск (Ворошиловград) 1946 - 1992
           → Львовский ОАО -> Львов (Скнилов) 1944 - 1993
           → Николаевский ОАО Николаев (Водопой) 1946 - 1993
           → Одесский ОАО <--> Одесса (Застава) 1933 - 1992
           → Полтавский ОАО -> Полтава (Супруновка) 1930 - 1993
           → Ровенский ОАО Ровно 1944 - 1993
           → Симферопольский ОАО -> Симферополь (Центральный) 1936 - 1992
           → Сумский ОАО Сумы 1952 - 1992
           → Ужгородский ОАО Ужгород 1946 - 1993
           → УТО-8 Киев (Жуляны) 1945 - 1993
           → Харьковский ОАО Харьков (Основа) 1933 - 1993
           → Херсонский ОАО -> Херсон (Гусаковка) 1944 - 1994
           → Хмельницкий ОАО -> Хмельницкий (Рузичная) 1952 - 1993
           → Черкасский ОАО Черкассы 1964 - 1993
           → Черниговский ОАО Чернигов (Шестовица) 1960 - 1993
           → Черновицкий ОАО Черновцы 1946 - 1993
       → Управление ГА Центральных районов -> Москва
1930 - 1992
           → 175-й АО (Быково) -> Москва (Быково) 1934 - 1963
           → Антарктический АО <- Мячково 1970 - 1993
           → Белгородский ОАО -> Белгород (Ячнево) 1954 - 1993
           → Брянский ОАО -> Брянск (Бежица) 1945 - 1993
           → Быковская СПАЭ Быково - 1993
           → Быковский ОАО <--> Москва (Быково) 1952 - 1992
           → Вертолётный ОАО Москва (Ходынское поле) 1958 - 1969
           → Владимирский ОАО -> Москва (Быково) 1938 - 1993
           → Воронежский ОАО -> Воронеж (Чертовицкое) 1946 - 1993
           → Завод № 31 ГА Набережный 1953 - 1993
           → Завод № 402 ГА Москва (Быково) 1931 - 1995
           → Ивановский ОАО -> Иваново (Южный) 1946 - 1993
           → Калининский ОАО -> Калинин (Змеёво) 1945 - 1993
           → Калужский ОАО -> Калуга (Грабцево) 1952 - 1993
           → Костромской ОАО -> Кострома (Сокеркино) 1944 - 1993
           → Курский ОАО -> Курск (Восточный) 1937 - 1993
           → Липецкий ОАО -> Липецк 1954 - 1993
           → Мячковский ОАО -> Мячково 1962 - 1993
           → Орловский ОАО -> Орёл (Северный) 1948 - 1993
           → Рязанский ОАО -> Рязань (Турлатово) 1952 - 1993
           → Смоленский ОАО -> Смоленск (Южный) 1946 - 1993
           → Тамбовский ОАО -> Тамбов (Донское) 1948 - 1993
           → Тульский ОАО -> Тула (Клоково) 1950 - 1993
           → УТО-22 Москва (Быково) 1948 - 1993
upd!            → Ярославский ОАО -> Ярославль (Левцово) 1946 - 1992
       → Управление Полярной Авиации -> Захарково
1932 - 1970
           → Беломорский АО -> Кегостров 1936 - 1938
           → Енисейская авиагруппа -> Красноярск 1934 - 1945
           → Игарская авиагруппа -> Игарка 1938 - 1955
           → Ленская авиагруппа -> Якутск 1934 - 1941
           → МАГОН УПА -> Захарково 1935 - 1955
           → Московский ОАО <--> Захарково 1955 - 1960
           → Тихоокеанская авиалиния -> 1936 - 1938
           → УТО-24 Захарково 1933 - 1970
           → Чукотская авиагруппа -> Анадырь 1934 - 1955
           → Чукотский ОАО <--> Кресты Колымские 1955 - 1960
           → Шереметьевский ОАО <--> Шереметьево 1960 - 1970
       → Уральское УГА Свердловск (Уктус)
1934 - 1991
           → 101-я учебная АЭ -> Стерлитамак 1941 - 1943
           → 2-й Пермский ОАО <--> Пермь (Бахаревка) 1972 - 1992
           → 2-й Свердловский ОАО (Уктус) -> Свердловск (Уктус) 1934 - 1994
           → Завод № 404 ГА Свердловск (Кольцово) 1939 - 1993
           → Ижевский ОАО -> Ижевск 1960 - 1993
           → Кировский ОАО -> Киров (Филейка) 1945 - 1992
           → Курганский ОАО -> Курган 1945 - 1992
           → Магнитогорский ОАО -> Магнитогорск 1947 - 1993
           → Пермский ОАО -> Пермь (Бахаревка) 1940 - 1993
           → Свердловский ОАО (Кольцово) -> Свердловск (Кольцово) 1942 - 1992
           → УТО-4 Стерлитамак 1939 - 1992
           → Челябинский ОАО -> Челябинск (Шагол) 1934 - 1992
       → УУЗ - Управление Учебных Заведений
1934 - 1993
           → 1-я Объединённая авиашкола ГВФ -> Батайск 1930 - 1939
           → 2-я Объединённая авиашкола ГВФ -> Тамбов 1930 - 1939
           → 3-я Объединённая авиашкола ГВФ -> Балашов 1930 - 1939
           → Актюбинское ВЛУ ГА -> Актюбинск 1941 - 1993
           → Бугурусланское ЛУ ГА -> Актюбинск 1943 - 1993
           → Выборгское АТУ ГА <- Выборг 1960 - 1993
           → Егорьевское АТУ ГА <- Ленинград 1940 - 1993
           → Иркутское АТУ ГА Иркутск 1947 - 1993
           → Киевский ИИ ГА (КАИ, КИ ГВФ, КМУ ГА) -> Киев 1933 - 1993
           → Кировоградское ВЛУ ГА -> Кировоград 1960 - 1992
           → Кировоградское ЛШУ ГА <--> Кировоград 1971 - 1986
           → Кирсановское АТУ ГА Кирсанов 1960 - 1993
           → Краснокутское ЛУ ГА -> Красный Кут 1941 - 1993
           → Красноярское АТУ ГА Красноярск 1981 - 1992
           → Кременчугское ЛУ ГА -> Кременчуг 1960 - 1993
           → Криворожское АТУ ГА Кривой Рог 1951 - 1993
           → Ленинградский ИИ ГВФ -> Ленинград (Пулково) 1930 - 1941
           → Ленинградское АТУ ГА Ленинград 1972 - 1993
           → Минское АТУ ГА Минск 1974 - 1991
           → Московский ИИ ГА - МГТУ ГА Шереметьево 1971 - 1993
           → Новосибирский ЛУТЦ -> Толмачёво 1957 - 1963
           → ОЛА ГА (ВАУ) -> Ленинград 1955 - 1993
           → Омское ЛТУ ГА -> Омск 1960 - 1991
           → Рижский КИИ ГА Рига - Скулте 1960 - 1992
           → Рижское ЛТУ ГА Рига 1945 - 1992
           → Рыльское АТУ ГА Рыльск 1960 - 1993
           → Сасовское ЛУ ГА -> Исиль-Куль 1943 - 1992
           → Славянское АТУ ГА Славянск 1964 - 1993
           → Троицкое АТУ ГА Курган 1941 - 1993
           → УШВЛП (УЦ ГА СЭВ, УВАУГА) -> Ульяновск (Центральный) 1947 - 1993
           → Фрунзенское АТУ ГА Фрунзе 1973 - 1991
       → ЦУ МВС -> Москва (Внуково)
1942 - 1992
           → УТО-18 Москва (Шереметьево) 1965 - 1993
       → Эстонское УГА -> Таллин
1944 - 1992
           → Таллинский ОАО Таллин (Юлемисте) 1953 - 1992
           → Тартуская ОАЭ Тарту (Юленурме) 1953 - 1992
           → УТО-32 Таллин 1976 - 1992
       → Якутское УГА -> Якутск
1945 - 1991
           → Батагайский ОАО -> Батагай 1960 - 1993
           → Вилюйская ОАЭ Вилюйск 1958 - 1993
           → Жиганский ОАО